2024-05-11
-
17:30
荷青U21
下半场
前进之鹰U21
2-1
兹沃尔U21
-
17:45
乌克乙
下半场
托尔斯蒂安
0-1
布尔什巴洛夫斯卡
-
17:45
澳南女超
下半场
梅特罗联女足
4-0
斯特尔特狮队女足
-
18:00
韩K联
下半场
大邱FC
2-2
光州FC
-
18:00
韩K联
下半场
江原FC
3-2
大田市民
-
18:00
亚冠杯
下半场
横滨水手
0-1
艾因
-
18:00
乌克超
下半场
沃斯克拉
2-0
米奈
-
18:00
西女甲
下半场
格拉纳达女足
2-3
皇家贝蒂斯女足
-
18:00
德女联
下半场
埃森舍纳贝克女足
2-1
科隆女足
-
18:00
波青联
下半场
波兹南莱赫青年队
3-1
维德祖罗兹青年队
-
18:00
波青联
下半场
华沙普隆尼亚青年队
3-0
什切青波贡青年队
-
18:00
韩K2联
下半场
水原三星
0-1
天安城
-
18:00
韩K2联
下半场
安山小绿人
0-1
首尔衣恋
-
18:00
瑞典乙
下半场
铁克
5-0
基律纳
-
18:00
瑞典乙
下半场
希塔普斯
1-2
沙维达伦斯
-
18:00
肯尼联
下半场
罗安达别墅
2-0
达拉贾尼戈
-
18:00
韩K3联
下半场
蔚山市民
0-3
昌原
-
18:00
波女超
下半场
UKS洛兹女足
2-0
弗罗茨瓦夫女足
-
18:00
波女超
下半场
APLG格但斯克女足
1-4
GKS卡托威斯女足
-
18:00
波女超
下半场
梅迪克宁女足
1-3
什切青波贡女足
-
18:00
捷U19
下半场
布尔诺U19
3-0
利巴域U19
-
18:00
捷U19
下半场
俄斯特拉发U19
1-0
伊赫拉瓦U19
-
18:00
立陶乙
下半场
考纳斯
1-1
加尔利阿瓦
-
18:00
澳维女超
下半场
布伦达拉鹰女足
1-1
波克海尔女足
-
18:00
中乙
下半场
海口名城尚南堂
1-2
深圳青年人
-
18:00
乌克甲
下半场
雅鲁德马里乌波尔
1-1
卡帕迪
-
18:00
孟加拉超
下半场
兄弟联盟
1-1
福提斯
-
18:00
孟加拉超
下半场
吉大港坝州
0-0
贾马尔
-
18:00
孟加拉超
下半场
穆罕默德SC
1-2
巴斯顺达拉国王
-
18:00
白俄甲
下半场
尼瓦杜比兹诺
3-3
坎普罗姆戈梅尔
-
18:00
俄乙
下半场
苏维埃之翼B队
1-1
巴尔瑙尔迪纳摩
-
18:00
台木兰联
下半场
花莲女足
2-1
桃园战神女足
-
18:00
新加坡联
下半场
幼狮队
1-2
文莱DPMM
-
18:00
越南甲
下半场
岘港
3-0
FC隆安
-
18:00
越南甲
下半场
同奈
0-1
TTBD富东
-
18:00
越南甲
下半场
和平
1-0
巴地头顿足球俱乐部
-
18:00
丹麦丁
下半场
格洛斯楚普
0-2
桑比
-
18:00
挪丙
下半场
腓特烈斯塔B队
1-1
斯克捷沃
-
18:00
葡青联U19
下半场
马里迪莫U19
2-1
查维斯U19
-
18:00
西协丙
下半场
比利亚雷亚尔C队
1-0
托雷拉诺竞技
-
18:00
肯尼超
下半场
恩佐亚苏格
1-1
肯尼亚商业银行体育俱乐部
-
18:00
葡青联U19
下半场
本菲卡U19
1-0
波尔图U19
-
18:00
葡青联U19
下半场
布拉加U19
1-0
法鲁人体育U19
-
18:00
芬U20
下半场
赫尔辛基U20
1-0
PPJ学院 U20
-
18:00
芬U20
下半场
云塔U20
4-2
科普塞 U20
-
18:00
芬丙
下半场
洛维萨
0-8
马尔密竞技
-
18:00
波兰丁
下半场
奥德拉比托姆
0-0
卡尔科努
-
18:00
波兰丁
下半场
华沙莱吉亚B队
1-0
苏勒约维克
-
18:00
波兰丁
下半场
弗罗茨瓦夫B队
0-1
克鲁茨波克
-
18:00
波兰丁
下半场
KS莫摩斯
6-0
索科尔斯尼亚瓦
-
18:00
澳西部女联
第二节
金矿巨人女篮
29-29
曼杜拉魔术女篮
-
18:00
澳东部联
第三节
内西公牛
61-59
曼利沃海鹰
-
18:00
澳北部联
第四节
布里斯班斯巴达人
89-53
洛根迅雷
-
18:00
澳南部联
第四节
灵伍德老鹰
86-92
钻石谷鹰
-
18:00
澳南部联
第四节
诺克斯袭击者
81-78
威弗莱猎鹰
-
18:00
澳南部联
第四节
丹德农遊骑兵
95-99
凯勒迅雷
-
18:00
中台篮超
第四节
裕隆纳智捷
66-68
台北啤酒
-
18:00
菲MPBL
第四节
布拉干库亚斯
43-63
达沃西方老虎
-
18:00
卢旺达女联
第四节
GS加希尼女篮
53-60
GS玛丽·雷恩·鲁瓦扎女篮
-
18:05
日篮B1
第三节
东京电击
52-44
琉球黄金帝王
-
18:15
菲篮联
第二节完
基尼巴国王
52-36
麦诺尼亚热点
-
18:30
日篮B1
第二节完
宇都宫皇者
36-29
千叶喷射机
-
18:30
澳西部女联
第三节
卡拉曼达东方太阳女篮
35-68
罗金厄姆火焰女篮
-
18:30
Big V
第三节
墨尔本大学
58-58
贝拉林风暴
-
18:30
澳中部联
第三节完
森林维尔老鹰
72-59
南阿德莱德黑豹
-
18:45
澳中部联
第二节
斯图尔特军刀
29-61
西部阿德莱德斗士
-
18:45
澳中部联
第二节
东部小牛
33-40
北阿德莱德火箭
-
18:45
澳中部联
第二节完
伍德维尔勇士
44-54
中央区狮子会
-
18:50
澳中部联
第二节
南部老虎
38-52
诺伍德火焰
-
19:00
拉脱甲
第一节
文茨皮尔斯
31-20
利耶帕亚
-
19:00
中台T1联赛
第一节完
台北台新火星
20-19
新北中信特攻
-
19:00
澳西部联
第二节
杰拉尔顿海盗
26-25
东珀斯老鹰
-
19:00
澳西部联
第二节
珀斯红背蜘蛛
14-21
西南骇客
-
19:00
澳西部联
第二节
沃里克参议员
40-39
科伯恩美洲狮
-
19:00
VTB联赛
第二节
库班火车头
29-28
喀山尤尼克斯
-
19:00
印尼联
第二节
德瓦联
42-30
雅加达明灯
-
19:00
乌干达女联
第二节
美洲虎女篮
20-23
奇迹乌鸦女篮
-
19:15
西班牙EBA
第一节
莱昂内莎
15-9
巴士奎特莫莱特俱乐部
-
19:15
西班牙EBA
第一节完
毕尔巴鄂B队
22-19
马德里学生后备队
-
19:30
澳西部联
第一节
湖滨闪电
0-0
威尔莱顿老虎
-
19:30
白俄超
未开赛
戈梅尔
0-0
明斯克C队
-
19:35
CBA
第一节
辽宁本钢
0-0
广东华南虎
-
20:00
澳西部联
未开赛
金矿巨人
0-0
曼杜拉魔术
-
20:00
EBBL杯
未开赛
UNSPED
0-0
猎鹰竞技
-
20:30
澳西部联
未开赛
卡拉曼达东方太阳
0-0
罗金厄姆火焰
-
20:30
土篮甲
未开赛
梅尔辛
0-0
加济安泰普
-
21:00
印尼联
未开赛
拉贾瓦利棉兰
0-0
孟加拉骑士
-
21:00
乌干达NBL
未开赛
尼德加天使
0-0
莱文斯顿
-
21:00
卢旺达女联
未开赛
乌布韦女篮
0-0
UR基加利女篮
-
21:00
阿尔女联
未开赛
科西德女篮
0-0
塞蒂夫山女篮
-
21:30
法国LNBU21
未开赛
勒瓦卢瓦大都会U21
0-0
南特尔U21
-
-
22:00
葡篮超
未开赛
本菲卡
0-0
维多利亚
-
22:00
葡篮超
未开赛
奥利维伦斯
0-0
波瓦
-
22:00
罗篮甲
未开赛
普洛耶什蒂
0-0
福斯卡尼
-
22:00
芬兰甲
未开赛
考哈约恩
0-0
卡塔亚
-
22:00
意篮女A2
未开赛
都灵女篮
0-0
罗马女篮
-
22:00
卡埃米尔杯
未开赛
阿拉比
0-0
卡塔尔阿赫利
-
22:30
非洲篮联
未开赛
河流劫持者
0-0
广播APR
-
23:00
北马其超
未开赛
华达阿拜维
0-0
奥赫里德